TabuľkaIII.liga-SD-U19-sk.Z-VsFZ
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 OŠK Somotor 13 9 2 2 63:20 29 8 0
2 ŠK Nacina Ves 12 9 1 2 53:19 28 7 0
3 FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany 13 9 0 4 66:32 27 6 0
4 AFK Topoľany 13 8 2 3 48:30 26 8 0
5 FK Zemplínska Teplica 13 8 0 5 74:33 24 6 0
6 TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA 13 7 1 5 46:26 22 4 0
7 TJ Boťany 13 5 1 7 28:38 16 -2 0
8 ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie 13 4 2 7 33:45 14 -7 0
9 MFK Veľké Kapušany 13 3 3 7 20:44 12 -6 0
10 TJ Družstevník Parchovany 13 4 0 9 20:55 12 -9 0
11 TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec 11 2 3 6 17:54 9 -9 0
12 ŠK Strážske 12 1 1 10 13:48 4 -14 0
13 FK Slavoj Sečovce 10 3 2 5 23:60 2 -1 0
14 MFK Čierna nad Tisou (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
AFK Topoľany
05.11.2016 14:00
1 : 3
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
05.11.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
29.10.2016 14:00
7 : 1
FK Slavoj Sečovce
29.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
FK Zemplínska Teplica
22.10.2016 14:00
4 : 3
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
22.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
15.10.2016 14:00
10 : 1
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
15.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Čierna nad Tisou
(odstúpené)
08.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
08.10.2016 14:00    
0
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
01.10.2016 14:00
13 : 0
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
01.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
MFK Veľké Kapušany
24.09.2016 14:00
1 : 1
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
24.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
17.09.2016 14:00
4 : 0
TJ Boťany
17.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Nacina Ves
10.09.2016 14:00
5 : 3
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
10.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
03.09.2016 14:00
3 : 1
ŠK Strážske
03.09.2016 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
27.08.2016 17:00
1 : 2
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
27.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
20.08.2016 14:00
2 : 2
TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
20.08.2016 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
13.08.2016 14:00
1 : 5
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
13.08.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
10.08.2016 17:30
7 : 2
AFK Topoľany
10.08.2016 17:30    Ukončený
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
Do zápasu ostáva
3d 4h 45m 23s
01.04.2017 14:00
ŠK Zemplínske Jastrabie
01.04.2017 14:00   o 3d 4h 45m 23s
TJ OLYMPIA BORŠA
Do zápasu ostáva
10d 4h 45m 23s
08.04.2017 14:00
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
08.04.2017 14:00   o 10d 4h 45m 23s
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
Do zápasu ostáva
17d 4h 45m 23s
15.04.2017 14:00
TJ Slavoj Kráľovský Chlmec
15.04.2017 14:00   o 17d 4h 45m 23s
ŠK Strážske
Do zápasu ostáva
25d 4h 45m 23s
23.04.2017 14:00
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
23.04.2017 14:00   o 25d 4h 45m 23s
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 4h 45m 23s
29.04.2017 14:00
ŠK Nacina Ves
29.04.2017 14:00   o 1mes 4h 45m 23s
TJ Boťany
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 7d 4h 45m 23s
06.05.2017 14:00
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
06.05.2017 14:00   o 1mes 7d 4h 45m 23s
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 14d 4h 45m 23s
13.05.2017 14:00
MFK Veľké Kapušany
13.05.2017 14:00   o 1mes 14d 4h 45m 23s
TJ Družstevník Parchovany
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 21d 4h 45m 23s
20.05.2017 14:00
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
20.05.2017 14:00   o 1mes 21d 4h 45m 23s
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes 28d 4h 45m 23s
27.05.2017 14:00
MFK Čierna nad Tisou
(odstúpené)
27.05.2017 14:00   o 1mes 28d 4h 45m 23s
FK TJ Lokomotíva ŠM Michaľany
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 5d 4h 45m 23s
03.06.2017 14:00
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
03.06.2017 14:00   o 2mes 5d 4h 45m 23s
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 12d 4h 45m 23s
10.06.2017 14:00
FK Zemplínska Teplica
10.06.2017 14:00   o 2mes 12d 4h 45m 23s
FK Slavoj Sečovce
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes 19d 4h 45m 23s
17.06.2017 14:00
OŠK Somotor
OŠK Somotor
17.06.2017 14:00   o 2mes 19d 4h 45m 23s
Správy